Translate

Staff Directory

Search for staff member

Anne Erwin

Anne Erwin

PRINCIPAL
Maria Copelan

Maria Copelan

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
David Furman

David Furman

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Malindi Zimmer

Malindi Zimmer

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Shannon Boyd

Shannon Boyd

ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT III
Lynette Donnelly

Lynette Donnelly

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Susan Honeyman

Susan Honeyman

REGISTRAR
Carol Jerman

Carol Jerman

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Martha Madrigal

Martha Madrigal

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Mariah Mercado

Mariah Mercado

OFFICE ASSISTANT II
Ann Skaugset

Ann Skaugset

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Donna Smoot

Donna Smoot

ACCOUNTING ASSISTANT I

Student Services

Lydia Allen

Lydia Allen

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
Jose Andrade Nava

Jose Andrade Nava

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
Kim Baker

Kim Baker

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Nicole Barish

Nicole Barish

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Leslie Barrios

Leslie Barrios

COUNSELOR
Aklima Begum

Aklima Begum

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Terry Cherney

Terry Cherney

ACADEMY LEARNING CENTER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Linda Chin

Linda Chin

COLLEGE & CAREER SPECIALIST
Dominque Demouchet

Dominque Demouchet

CAMPUS SUPERVISOR
Charles Erkenbeck

Charles Erkenbeck

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Bonnie Heaton

Bonnie Heaton

COUNSELOR
Michael Hereford

Michael Hereford

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Maija Higginbotham

Maija Higginbotham

PSYCHOLOGIST
Brian Hunt

Brian Hunt

COUNSELOR
Anne Kidd

Anne Kidd

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER, RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Laura Knapp

Laura Knapp

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER, TCHR ON SPEC ASSIGN
Robin Kracker

Robin Kracker

PSYCHOLOGIST
Liz Perez Diaz

Liz Perez Diaz

COUNSELOR
Stephanie Peters

Stephanie Peters

COUNSELOR
Jennifer Ransom

Jennifer Ransom

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
Glenna Volk

Glenna Volk

TECHNOLOGY SUPPORT SPECIALIST I
Michael Wedemeyer

Michael Wedemeyer

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Bethany Wright-Kuhns

Bethany Wright-Kuhns

COUNSELOR
Julie Harper

Julie Harper

NURSE
Mindi Childress

Mindi Childress

CLASSROOM NURSE
Heather Schluper

Heather Schluper

CLASSROOM NURSE

Teachers

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 91 constituents
Ahmed Al Zubidi

Ahmed Al Zubidi

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Melissa Armstrong

Melissa Armstrong

LANGUAGE ARTS, SECONDARY TEACHER
Susan Badders

Susan Badders

SOCIAL STUDIES, ESL TEACHER
Leah Baird

Leah Baird

STRUCTURED ROUTINES CENTER
Kim Baker

Kim Baker

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Nicole Barish

Nicole Barish

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Matthew Bayha

Matthew Bayha

CTE HEALTH OCCUPATION
Bianca Bebb

Bianca Bebb

CTE MARKETING, APPLIED ARTS, MATH TEACHER
Andrew Beckham

Andrew Beckham

ART
Aklima Begum

Aklima Begum

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Mary Bengel

Mary Bengel

BAND, SECONDARY TEACHER
Jeffrey Buckingham

Jeffrey Buckingham

SCIENCE BIOLOGY, SECONDARY TEACHER
Michael Caputo

Michael Caputo

MATH TEACHER
Maria Carrillo

Maria Carrillo

SCIENCE BIOLOGY
Terry Cherney

Terry Cherney

ACADEMY LEARNING CENTER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Jerry Christiansen

Jerry Christiansen

HEALTH
Robert Conway

Robert Conway

ESL TEACHER
Pamela Cottrell

Pamela Cottrell

LANGUAGE ARTS
Moises Curiel

Moises Curiel

MATH TEACHER
Amy Davidson

Amy Davidson

FRENCH
Hailey De Marre

Hailey De Marre

MATH TEACHER
Shannon Dery

Shannon Dery

DRAMA, EVENING ACADEMY TEACHER, APPLIED ARTS
Mary Dictson

Mary Dictson

ESL TEACHER
Steve Dubravac

Steve Dubravac

ESL TEACHER
Peter Edwards

Peter Edwards

SOCIAL STUDIES
Judith Elarth

Judith Elarth

SCIENCE PHYSICAL, ESL TEACHER, EVENING ACADEMY TEACHER
Andrea Ellis

Andrea Ellis

CTE HEALTH OCCUPATION
Tymon Emch

Tymon Emch

CHEMISTRY TEACHER, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Charles Erkenbeck

Charles Erkenbeck

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Andrew Evans

Andrew Evans

LANGUAGE ARTS
Jessica Fregoso

Jessica Fregoso

SOCIAL STUDIES, SECONDARY TEACHER
Mark Geren

Mark Geren

SCIENCE BIOLOGY
Norma Gonzales

Norma Gonzales

ESL TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER
Wayne Grimm

Wayne Grimm

TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Emily Gwyn

Emily Gwyn

SPANISH
Amanda Haselden

Amanda Haselden

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Kathleen Hawthorne

Kathleen Hawthorne

ART, ESL TCHR
Kristin Henshaw

Kristin Henshaw

SCIENCE BIOLOGY
Michael Hereford

Michael Hereford

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Mary Hernandez

Mary Hernandez

LANGUAGE ARTS
Matthew Hottmann

Matthew Hottmann

LANGUAGE ARTS, SOCIAL STUDIES
Christine Hurtley

Christine Hurtley

ESL TEACHER
Kristine Igawa

Kristine Igawa

LANGUAGE ARTS, EVENING ACADEMY TEACHER
Paula Jacobs

Paula Jacobs

CTE HEALTH OCCUPATION
Michele Jakubauskas

Michele Jakubauskas

CTE HEALTH OCCUPATION
Linda Kavan

Linda Kavan

SOCIAL STUDIES
Robert Kenis

Robert Kenis

MATH TEACHER, ESL TEACHER
Anne Kidd

Anne Kidd

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER, RESOURCE ROOM TCHR
Jennifer Kirwan

Jennifer Kirwan

SPANISH
Benjamin Klash

Benjamin Klash

LANGUAGE ARTS, SECONDARY TEACHER

Para Educators

Eric De Magalhaes

Eric De Magalhaes

Susan Ferriter

Susan Ferriter

David Haywood

David Haywood

Daniel Horn

Daniel Horn

Jodi Jones Monroy

Jodi Jones Monroy

Deborah Keller

Deborah Keller

Katrina Kerley

Katrina Kerley

Annicia Limon Hernandez

Annicia Limon Hernandez

Jocelyn Londraville

Jocelyn Londraville

Joseph Martin

Joseph Martin

Carrie Matsuo

Carrie Matsuo

Tulasi Neelam

Tulasi Neelam

Bina Patel

Bina Patel

Katharine Rudden

Katharine Rudden

Jodie Spooner

Jodie Spooner

Barbara Vandick

Barbara Vandick

Robert Williams

Robert Williams

Athletics

Mikel Blok

Mikel Blok

ATHLETIC COORDINATOR, SECONDARY TEACHER
Ashlee Mckay

Ashlee Mckay

ATHLETIC TRAINER

Nutrition Services

Carol Amsberry

Carol Amsberry

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT II
Lynnette Anderson

Lynnette Anderson

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Carol Beck

Carol Beck

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Jill Cady

Jill Cady

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD III
Lisa Maclean

Lisa Maclean

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Sri Maharani

Sri Maharani

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Jennifer Marty

Jennifer Marty

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Michele Maynard

Michele Maynard

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Jody Portello

Jody Portello

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I
Yueh Wang

Yueh Wang

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD

Custodial

Michael Caudel

Michael Caudel

CUSTODIAN II
Jose Delorenza Reynoso

Jose Delorenza Reynoso

CUSTODIAN II
Mark Kemper

Mark Kemper

CUSTODIAN I
Greg Middleton

Greg Middleton

CUSTODIAN II
Jon Rattazzi

Jon Rattazzi

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN III
James Steigerwald

James Steigerwald

CUSTODIAN I
Glenn Vanzuylen

Glenn Vanzuylen

CUSTODIAN I
Brian Wardrop

Brian Wardrop

MAINTENANCE CUSTODIAN III