Translate

Staff Directory

Search for staff member

There are no constituents to display
There are no constituents to display

Office Support

There are no constituents to display

Student Services

There are no constituents to display

Heather Schluper

Heather Schluper

CLASSROOM NURSE

Teachers

< 1 2 showing 51 - 97 of 97 constituents
Anne Kidd

Anne Kidd

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Jennifer Kirwan

Jennifer Kirwan

SPANISH, ESL TEACHER
Benjamin Klash

Benjamin Klash

LANGUAGE ARTS, SECONDARY TEACHER, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Sherri Kurczewski

Sherri Kurczewski

LANGUAGE ARTS
Eric Lantz

Eric Lantz

SOCIAL STUDIES
Kristina Laurance

Kristina Laurance

MATH TEACHER
Lorena Leal

Lorena Leal

BILINGUAL FACILITATOR I
Timothy Leyden

Timothy Leyden

SOCIAL STUDIES
Eric Loftin

Eric Loftin

ART
Emily Lux

Emily Lux

CTE DIGITAL MEDIA, ART, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Wesley Manson

Wesley Manson

MATH TEACHER
Tiffany Mathes

Tiffany Mathes

LANGUAGE ARTS, SECONDARY TEACHER
Heather Meiring

Heather Meiring

SCIENCE PHYSICAL, APPLIED ARTS
Yoko Miwa-Cook

Yoko Miwa-Cook

JAPANESE
Zahidee Montes

Zahidee Montes

SPANISH, ESL TEACHER
Elizabeth Morgan

Elizabeth Morgan

SPEECH PATHOLOGIST
Holly Munly

Holly Munly

LANGUAGE ARTS
Marsha Nakatani

Marsha Nakatani

LANGUAGE ARTS, SECONDARY TEACHER
Julianne Osborne

Julianne Osborne

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Amy Pedersen

Amy Pedersen

MATH TEACHER
Heather Poliszuk

Heather Poliszuk

CTE HEALTH OCCUPATION
Erika Probst

Erika Probst

CTE HEALTH OCCUPATION
Emily Ramberg

Emily Ramberg

CTE MARKETING, BUS EDUCATION
Alexis Ramirez

Alexis Ramirez

MATH TEACHER
Jennifer Ransom

Jennifer Ransom

INDEPENDENT SKILLS CENTER
David Reynolds

David Reynolds

SCIENCE PHYSICAL
Kathryn Robinson

Kathryn Robinson

CTE MARKETING, BUS EDUCATION
Joan Rodriguez Alcaraz

Joan Rodriguez Alcaraz

PE/HEALTH, PE, SECONDARY TEACHER
Paul Romanick

Paul Romanick

CTE HEALTH OCCUPATION, SCIENCE BIOLOGY, SECONDARY TEACHER
Kellie Rosenberger

Kellie Rosenberger

SPANISH, SECONDARY TEACHER, TEACHER ON SPECIAL ASSIGNMENT
Kristi Russell

Kristi Russell

MATH TEACHER
Sanaa Saifan

Sanaa Saifan

MATH TEACHER
Yenny Sanchez Sarmiento

Yenny Sanchez Sarmiento

SCIENCE PHYSICAL
Jason Sarmiento

Jason Sarmiento

MATH TEACHER, ACTIVITY COORDINATOR
Shelly Scott

Shelly Scott

CTE EDUCATION
Eli Simantel

Eli Simantel

BAND, EVENING ACADEMY TEACHER
Sarah Slusher

Sarah Slusher

CTE HEALTH OCCUPATION
Brian Sullivan

Brian Sullivan

SOCIAL STUDIES
Troy Theriot

Troy Theriot

LANGUAGE ARTS, SECONDARY TEACHER
Kamryn Trudeau

Kamryn Trudeau

LIBRARY MEDIA ASSISTANT
Jeannette Valentin Alonso

Jeannette Valentin Alonso

SPANISH, EVENING ACADEMY TEACHER, SOCIAL STUDIES
Paul Webb

Paul Webb

APPLIED ARTS, ART, CTE DIGITAL MEDIA
Jennifer Weber

Jennifer Weber

MATH TEACHER, ESL TEACHER
Robert Weber

Robert Weber

SOCIAL STUDIES
Michael Wedemeyer

Michael Wedemeyer

RESOURCE ROOM TEACHER
Casi Yost

Casi Yost

CTE DIGITAL MEDIA, SECONDARY TEACHER
Peter Zaworski

Peter Zaworski

MATH TEACHER, SECONDARY TEACHER

Para Educators

There are no constituents to display

Athletics

There are no constituents to display

Nutrition Services

There are no constituents to display

Custodial

There are no constituents to display